Leo Chen Real Estate Group
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. VIP
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
47 Willowgrove, Irvine, CA 92604

$1,669,000

$1,669,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,189 SqFt

47 Willowgrove, Irvine, CA 92604

MLS# OC25200790

Listed by Leo Chen of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
66 Canyon Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

$1,998,000

$1,988,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,072 SqFt

66 Canyon Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

MLS# OC23141539

Listed by Leo Chen of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2688 N Anchor AVE, Orange, CA 92865

$885,000

$899,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt

2688 N Anchor AVE, Orange, CA 92865

MLS# PW22196116

Listed by Erin White-Freimann of Seven Gables Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26246 Solrio, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

$865,000

$774,900

11.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,473 SqFt

26246 Solrio, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

MLS# OC22045269

Listed by William Soto of Redfin

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1035 Arroyo Verde RD #B, South Pasadena, CA 91030

$975,000

$788,000

23.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,125 SqFt

1035 Arroyo Verde RD #B, South Pasadena, CA 91030

MLS# OC22015143

Listed by Leo Chen of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14211 Cherrywood, Tustin, CA 92780

$1,150,000

$1,150,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt

14211 Cherrywood, Tustin, CA 92780

MLS# OC26059481

Listed by Jennifer Matsumoto of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2103 Yacht Grayling, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$3,586,995

$3,600,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

2103 Yacht Grayling, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP26085072

Listed by Anne Hoover of Surterre Properties Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17381 Majestic Cypress WAY, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

$1,480,000

$1,450,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,383 SqFt

17381 Majestic Cypress WAY, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

MLS# PW26062929

Listed by Nicole Lane of Major League Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
64 Toulon, Lake Forest, CA 92610

$1,435,000

$1,378,500

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

64 Toulon, Lake Forest, CA 92610

MLS# OC26058882

Listed by Tim Morissette of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
560 N Noble ST, Orange, CA 92869

$1,395,000

$1,399,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

560 N Noble ST, Orange, CA 92869

MLS# OC26085200

Listed by Alvin Gels of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
833 Sunrise RD, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

$990,000

$984,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

833 Sunrise RD, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

MLS# OC26065638

Listed by Jason Beitdashtoo of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28503 Trento, Lake Forest, CA 92679

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,141 SqFt

28503 Trento, Lake Forest, CA 92679

MLS# OC26052779

Listed by Brian Fry of Orange County Realty Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2129 N Poplar, Santa Ana, CA 92706

$890,000

$879,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

2129 N Poplar, Santa Ana, CA 92706

MLS# PW26071747

Listed by Alejandro Leon of Realty One Group West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
539 Catalina, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

$3,560,000

$3,590,000

0.8%
5,662 Sqft Lot

539 Catalina, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

MLS# OC26021944

Listed by Mark Bridge of Mark Bridge, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28871 Oakview, Lake Forest, CA 92679

$970,000

$939,500

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

28871 Oakview, Lake Forest, CA 92679

MLS# OC26073012

Listed by Matthew Morissette of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2347 Via Mariposa W #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

$399,900

$399,900

2 Beds2 Baths953 SqFt

2347 Via Mariposa W #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

MLS# OC26017581

Listed by Chris Framan of Rainbow Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
601 Catalonia, Lake Forest, CA 92630

$1,520,000

$1,588,000

4.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,796 SqFt

601 Catalonia, Lake Forest, CA 92630

MLS# OC26015226

Listed by Douglas Swardstrom of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2741 Timmons, Tustin, CA 92782

$1,950,000

$1,899,000

2.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,526 SqFt

2741 Timmons, Tustin, CA 92782

MLS# OC26060063

Listed by Daniel Choi of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2723 Tyler AVE, El Monte, CA 91733

$1,360,000

$1,700,000

20.0%
7,910 Sqft Lot

2723 Tyler AVE, El Monte, CA 91733

MLS# DW25110073

Listed by Robert Arredondo of Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2723 Tyler AVE, El Monte, CA 91733

$1,360,000

$1,700,000

20.0%
2 Beds1 Bath6,319 SqFt

2723 Tyler AVE, El Monte, CA 91733

MLS# DW25152671

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
116 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

$5,770,000

$6,200,000

6.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,007 SqFt

116 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

MLS# OC26023458

Listed by Charlie Price of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
527 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614

$760,000

$799,000

4.9%
2 Beds2 Baths949 SqFt

527 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614

MLS# OC26013445

Listed by Mickey Cai of Mcsen Realty Corp.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29 Calabria, Lake Forest, CA 92610

$1,418,000

$1,388,888

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,233 SqFt

29 Calabria, Lake Forest, CA 92610

MLS# OC26067512

Listed by Tim Morissette of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20 Lanciano, Irvine, CA 92620

$1,045,000

$1,200,000

12.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,549 SqFt

20 Lanciano, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# OC26079557

Listed by Nancy Fitzgerald of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Leo_Chen_RE_Group_2C_RGB_WBrokeredby_Logo_Blue_OR_CA_AB
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. VIP
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
Real Broker

Leo Chen License ID: 01958853

+1(949) 238-2346 leo@leochenre.com

Irvine, CA, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Leo_Chen_RE_Group_2C_RGB_WBrokeredby_Logo_Blue_OR_CA_AB
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us