- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,669,000
$1,669,000
47 Willowgrove, Irvine, CA 92604
MLS# OC25200790
Listed by Leo Chen of Real Broker

$1,998,000
$1,988,000
0.5%66 Canyon Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603
MLS# OC23141539
Listed by Leo Chen of Real Broker

$885,000
$899,900
1.7%2688 N Anchor AVE, Orange, CA 92865
MLS# PW22196116
Listed by Erin White-Freimann of Seven Gables Real Estate

$865,000
$774,900
11.6%26246 Solrio, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
MLS# OC22045269
Listed by William Soto of Redfin

$975,000
$788,000
23.7%1035 Arroyo Verde RD #B, South Pasadena, CA 91030
MLS# OC22015143
Listed by Leo Chen of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,150,000
$1,150,000
14211 Cherrywood, Tustin, CA 92780
MLS# OC26059481
Listed by Jennifer Matsumoto of Coldwell Banker Realty

$3,586,995
$3,600,000
0.4%2103 Yacht Grayling, Newport Beach, CA 92660
MLS# NP26085072
Listed by Anne Hoover of Surterre Properties Inc.

$1,480,000
$1,450,000
2.1%17381 Majestic Cypress WAY, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
MLS# PW26062929
Listed by Nicole Lane of Major League Properties

$1,435,000
$1,378,500
4.1%64 Toulon, Lake Forest, CA 92610
MLS# OC26058882
Listed by Tim Morissette of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,395,000
$1,399,000
0.3%560 N Noble ST, Orange, CA 92869
MLS# OC26085200
Listed by Alvin Gels of Coldwell Banker Realty

$990,000
$984,000
0.6%833 Sunrise RD, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
MLS# OC26065638
Listed by Jason Beitdashtoo of Coldwell Banker Realty

$760,000
$775,000
1.9%28503 Trento, Lake Forest, CA 92679
MLS# OC26052779
Listed by Brian Fry of Orange County Realty Services

$890,000
$879,900
1.1%2129 N Poplar, Santa Ana, CA 92706
MLS# PW26071747
Listed by Alejandro Leon of Realty One Group West

$3,560,000
$3,590,000
0.8%539 Catalina, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
MLS# OC26021944
Listed by Mark Bridge of Mark Bridge, Broker

$970,000
$939,500
3.2%28871 Oakview, Lake Forest, CA 92679
MLS# OC26073012
Listed by Matthew Morissette of Coldwell Banker Realty

$399,900
$399,900
2347 Via Mariposa W #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
MLS# OC26017581
Listed by Chris Framan of Rainbow Realty

$1,520,000
$1,588,000
4.3%601 Catalonia, Lake Forest, CA 92630
MLS# OC26015226
Listed by Douglas Swardstrom of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,950,000
$1,899,000
2.7%2741 Timmons, Tustin, CA 92782
MLS# OC26060063
Listed by Daniel Choi of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,360,000
$1,700,000
20.0%2723 Tyler AVE, El Monte, CA 91733
MLS# DW25110073
Listed by Robert Arredondo of Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

$1,360,000
$1,700,000
20.0%2723 Tyler AVE, El Monte, CA 91733
MLS# DW25152671

$5,770,000
$6,200,000
6.9%116 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661
MLS# OC26023458
Listed by Charlie Price of Coldwell Banker Realty

$760,000
$799,000
4.9%527 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614
MLS# OC26013445
Listed by Mickey Cai of Mcsen Realty Corp.

$1,418,000
$1,388,888
2.1%29 Calabria, Lake Forest, CA 92610
MLS# OC26067512
Listed by Tim Morissette of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,045,000
$1,200,000
12.9%20 Lanciano, Irvine, CA 92620
MLS# OC26079557
Listed by Nancy Fitzgerald of Coldwell Banker Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417